Fiber Access Terminal SUNSIL- S

تماس بگیرید

  • Capacity 4 optical connectors
  • Connector holder SC simplex, SC duplex, ST, FC, E2000, LC
  • Maximum capacity is 6 optical splices
  • Direct fiber termination by a connector
  • Placement of optical fiber reserve
  • Easy assembly
  • Wall-mounted
  • Coverage degree IP 20
  • Use for fibers G652d and G657a, b
Call Us
Category:
error: جهت رعایت اصول کپی رایت مطالب این صفحه قفل شده است.
× How can I help you?

Fatal error: Uncaught wfWAFStorageFileException: Unable to verify temporary file contents for atomic writing. in /home/h82835/domains/fiberopticbank.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php:51 Stack trace: #0 /home/h82835/domains/fiberopticbank.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php(658): wfWAFStorageFile::atomicFilePutContents('/home/h82835/do...', '<?php exit('Acc...') #1 [internal function]: wfWAFStorageFile->saveConfig('synced') #2 {main} thrown in /home/h82835/domains/fiberopticbank.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php on line 51