HUAWEI SFP+ 850nm 300m 6G MM, SFP module

تماس بگیرید

• Up to 15km on 9/125µm SMF
• Compliant with SFP MSA standard SFF-8074i
• Compliant with IEEE 802.3z
• Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
• Single 3.3V power supply
• Duplex LC connector
• 1310nm FP laser transmitter and InGaAs PIN receiver
• Low power dissipation
• Metal enclosure provides lower EMI
• ROHS compliant and Lead-Free

Call Us
Category:
error: جهت رعایت اصول کپی رایت مطالب این صفحه قفل شده است.
× How can I help you?

Fatal error: Uncaught wfWAFStorageFileException: Unable to save temporary file for atomic writing. in /home/h82835/domains/fiberopticbank.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php:34 Stack trace: #0 /home/h82835/domains/fiberopticbank.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php(658): wfWAFStorageFile::atomicFilePutContents('/home/h82835/do...', '<?php exit('Acc...') #1 [internal function]: wfWAFStorageFile->saveConfig('livewaf') #2 {main} thrown in /home/h82835/domains/fiberopticbank.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php on line 34