Fiber Optic Adapter, Single Mode, LC-LC / UPC, Duplex, OM4

تماس بگیرید

  • Connector Type: LC-LC
  • Fiber Counts: duplex
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
  • Flammability Rate: UL94-V0
  • Polish Type: UPC
  • Fiber Mode: Multimode OM4
  • Durability: ≤0.1dB
  • Working Temperature: -25~70°C
Call Us
error: جهت رعایت اصول کپی رایت مطالب این صفحه قفل شده است.
× How can I help you?

Fatal error: Uncaught wfWAFStorageFileException: Unable to save temporary file for atomic writing. in /home/h82835/domains/fiberopticbank.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php:34 Stack trace: #0 /home/h82835/domains/fiberopticbank.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php(658): wfWAFStorageFile::atomicFilePutContents('/home/h82835/do...', '<?php exit('Acc...') #1 [internal function]: wfWAFStorageFile->saveConfig('livewaf') #2 {main} thrown in /home/h82835/domains/fiberopticbank.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php on line 34