optical pigtail SC-LC /UPC, multimode mode OM2,Duplex , PVC, 3mm

۰ ریال

  • SC, LC, ST and FC connectors
  • High return loss and low insertion loss
  • High reliability and small bend radius
  • Good exchangeability
  • High tensile strength
  • Available in low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) jacket
  • Available in different fiber types and lengths
  • Conforms to IEC, EIA-TIA performance requirements
Call Us
پچ کورد فیبر نوری LC-to-SC-دابلکس مالتی مود
optical pigtail SC-LC /UPC, multimode mode OM2,Duplex , PVC, 3mm
SKU: FOB-PTCH-3004 Category: Tag:
error: جهت رعایت اصول کپی رایت مطالب این صفحه قفل شده است.
× How can I help you?

Fatal error: Uncaught wfWAFStorageFileException: Unable to save temporary file for atomic writing. in /home/h82835/domains/fiberopticbank.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php:34 Stack trace: #0 /home/h82835/domains/fiberopticbank.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php(658): wfWAFStorageFile::atomicFilePutContents('/home/h82835/do...', '<?php exit('Acc...') #1 [internal function]: wfWAFStorageFile->saveConfig('livewaf') #2 {main} thrown in /home/h82835/domains/fiberopticbank.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php on line 34