patch cord DIN-DIN /PC, single mode Duplex, PVC, 2mm

تماس بگیرید

  • Architectural Flexibility: Low-loss OM4 0.2dB MPO and 0.15 LC connectors
  • Better Quality: Exhaustive design validation against TIA standards
  • Easier Installation: Deploy in dense cable trays with small-diameter cord options
  • Fast Delivery: Quick, off-the shelf availability of standard items
  • Simplified Polarity Management: Easy-to-use duplex clips
Call Us
SKU: FOB-PTCH-3039 Category: Tag:
error: جهت رعایت اصول کپی رایت مطالب این صفحه قفل شده است.
× How can I help you?

Fatal error: Uncaught wfWAFStorageFileException: Unable to save temporary file for atomic writing. in /home/h82835/domains/fiberopticbank.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php:34 Stack trace: #0 /home/h82835/domains/fiberopticbank.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php(658): wfWAFStorageFile::atomicFilePutContents('/home/h82835/do...', '<?php exit('Acc...') #1 [internal function]: wfWAFStorageFile->saveConfig('livewaf') #2 {main} thrown in /home/h82835/domains/fiberopticbank.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php on line 34