patch cord FC-LC /UPC, single mode, Simplex, PVC. 2mm

۰ ریال

  • Meets eia/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks
  • Good repeatability and interchange
  • Cable printing helps clarify and recognize different cables
  • Zirconia ceramic ferrule optimum accessibility and RL
  • Bend insensitive fiber cable shows great performance on resilience. Factory terminated and tested for insertion loss, Return loss, and end face
Call Us
پچ کورد فیبر نوری lc-to-fc-سیمپلکس سینگل مود
patch cord FC-LC /UPC, single mode, Simplex, PVC. 2mm
SKU: FOB-PTCH-3010 Category: Tags: ,
error: جهت رعایت اصول کپی رایت مطالب این صفحه قفل شده است.
× How can I help you?

Fatal error: Uncaught wfWAFStorageFileException: Unable to verify temporary file contents for atomic writing. in /home/h82835/domains/fiberopticbank.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php:51 Stack trace: #0 /home/h82835/domains/fiberopticbank.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php(658): wfWAFStorageFile::atomicFilePutContents('/home/h82835/do...', '<?php exit('Acc...') #1 [internal function]: wfWAFStorageFile->saveConfig('synced') #2 {main} thrown in /home/h82835/domains/fiberopticbank.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php on line 51