patch cord FC-LC /UPC, single mode, Duplex, PVC. 3mm

۰ ریال

Connector ferrule: ceramic
End-face radius of curvature: 10 mm  < R < 30 mm
Apex offset: < 50 μm
Cable material: PVC or LSZH
Cable jacket color: Yellow for Single Mode patch cord
Operation temperature: -20 °C to +70 °C

Call Us
پچ کورد فیبر نوری lc-to-fc-دابلکس سینگل مود
patch cord FC-LC /UPC, single mode, Duplex, PVC. 3mm
SKU: FOB-PTCH-3011 Category: Tag:
error: جهت رعایت اصول کپی رایت مطالب این صفحه قفل شده است.
× How can I help you?

Fatal error: Uncaught wfWAFStorageFileException: Unable to verify temporary file contents for atomic writing. in /home/h82835/domains/fiberopticbank.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php:51 Stack trace: #0 /home/h82835/domains/fiberopticbank.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php(658): wfWAFStorageFile::atomicFilePutContents('/home/h82835/do...', '<?php exit('Acc...') #1 [internal function]: wfWAFStorageFile->saveConfig('livewaf') #2 {main} thrown in /home/h82835/domains/fiberopticbank.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php on line 51