optical pigtail SC-SC /UPC, multimode mode OM2,Duplex , PVC, 3mm

۰ ریال

Enhanced optical performance to meet tight data center power budgets
Standard and Reduced Bend Sensitivity OM2 Fiber types
PVC jacket in Orange Color
IEC, EIA/TIA or Telecordia compliant

Call Us
پچ کورد فیبر نوری Sc-to-Sc-دابلکس مالتی مود
optical pigtail SC-SC /UPC, multimode mode OM2,Duplex , PVC, 3mm
SKU: FOB-PTCH-3001 Category: Tag:
error: جهت رعایت اصول کپی رایت مطالب این صفحه قفل شده است.
× How can I help you?

Fatal error: Uncaught wfWAFStorageFileException: Unable to verify temporary file contents for atomic writing. in /home/h82835/domains/fiberopticbank.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php:51 Stack trace: #0 /home/h82835/domains/fiberopticbank.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php(658): wfWAFStorageFile::atomicFilePutContents('/home/h82835/do...', '<?php exit('Acc...') #1 [internal function]: wfWAFStorageFile->saveConfig('synced') #2 {main} thrown in /home/h82835/domains/fiberopticbank.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php on line 51