پچ کورد فیبر نوری، سینگل مود، SC-SC/UPC, Duplex، روکش PVC، قطر 2mm

۰ ریال

SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

The 9/125μm single mode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling.
Call Us
پچ کورد فیبر نوری Sc-to-Sc-دابلکس سینگل مود
پچ کورد فیبر نوری، سینگل مود، SC-SC/UPC, Duplex، روکش PVC، قطر 2mm
error: جهت رعایت اصول کپی رایت مطالب این صفحه قفل شده است.
× How can I help you?

Fatal error: Uncaught wfWAFStorageFileException: Unable to verify temporary file contents for atomic writing. in /home/h82835/domains/fiberopticbank.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php:51 Stack trace: #0 /home/h82835/domains/fiberopticbank.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php(658): wfWAFStorageFile::atomicFilePutContents('/home/h82835/do...', '<?php exit('Acc...') #1 [internal function]: wfWAFStorageFile->saveConfig('livewaf') #2 {main} thrown in /home/h82835/domains/fiberopticbank.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php on line 51