آداپتور فیبر نوری، سینگل مود ، ST-ST/UPC ،Simplex

۵۰,۰۰۰ ریال

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Singlemode Simplex Copper Fiber Adapter, 0.2dB insertion loss

Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
error: Content is protected !!
preloader