show blocks helper

تولیدکننده

    Mode

    Fiber-Type

    • 7 OM2
    • 2 OM3
    • 1 OM4

    Fiber Count

    • 22 Simplex
    • 35 Duplex

    Connector Type

    • 9 LC-LC
    • 10 SC-SC
    • 5 FC-FC
    • 1 ST-ST
    • 12 LC-SC
    • 2 FC-ST
    • 3 SC-FC
    • 1 SC-ST
    • 4 LC-ST
    • 5 LC-FC
    • 2 DIN-DIN
    • 2 FC-MTRJ
    • 1 SC-MTRJ

    شرایط استفاده

      Category

        Configuration Type

          Polish Type

          • 6 APC/APC
          • 44 UPC/UPC
          • 7 Other

          طبقه بندی

            نوع

              طبقه بندی رک و کابینت

                عمق

                  مشخصات فنی

                    کاربرد سوئیچ

                      نوع سوئیچ

                        تعداد پورت

                          نوع پورت

                            IOS Software feature set

                              error: Content is protected !!
                              preloader