show blocks helper

تولیدکننده

Mode

Fiber-Type

  • 7 OM2
  • 2 OM3
  • 1 OM4

Fiber Count

  • 22 Simplex
  • 35 Duplex

Connector Type

  • 9 LC-LC
  • 10 SC-SC
  • 5 FC-FC
  • 1 ST-ST
  • 12 LC-SC
  • 2 FC-ST
  • 3 SC-FC
  • 1 SC-ST
  • 4 LC-ST
  • 5 LC-FC
  • 2 DIN-DIN
  • 2 FC-MTRJ
  • 1 SC-MTRJ

شرایط استفاده

Category

Configuration Type

Polish Type

  • 7 APC/APC
  • 48 UPC/UPC
  • 2 Other

طبقه بندی

نوع

طبقه بندی رک و کابینت

عمق

مشخصات فنی

کاربرد سوئیچ

نوع سوئیچ

تعداد پورت

نوع پورت

IOS Software feature set

error: Content is protected !!
preloader