show blocks helper

تولیدکننده

Mode

Fiber-Type

  • 3 OM1
  • 3 OM2
  • 4 OM3
  • 2 OM4
  • 10 Other

Fiber Count

  • 19 Simplex
  • 11 Duplex
  • 4 Quad

Connector Type

  • 10 LC-LC
  • 9 SC-SC
  • 5 FC-FC
  • 2 ST-ST
  • 2 LC-SC
  • 1 FC-ST
  • 2 SC-FC
  • 2 SC-ST
  • 1 LC-FC

شرایط استفاده

Category

Configuration Type

Polish Type

  • 6 APC/APC
  • 21 UPC/UPC
  • 4 Other

طبقه بندی

نوع

طبقه بندی رک و کابینت

عمق

مشخصات فنی

کاربرد سوئیچ

نوع سوئیچ

تعداد پورت

نوع پورت

IOS Software feature set

error: Content is protected !!
preloader