آداپتور فیبر نوری، مالتی مود، SC-SC/UPC ،Duplex

۶۰,۰۰۰ ریال

SC/UPC to SC/UPC 10G Multimode OM3 Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, 0.2dB Insertion Loss

Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines.
error: Content is protected !!
preloader