آداپتور فیبر نوری، مالتی مود، SC-SC/UPC ،Duplex

تماس بگیرید

SC/UPC to SC/UPC 10G Multimode OM3 Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, 0.2dB Insertion Loss

Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines.
به دلیل نوسان قیمت ها قبل از خرید با ما تماس بگیرید.
قیمت حراجی ها بروز می باشد.
error: Content is protected !!
preloader