آداپتور فیبر نوری، مالتی مود، LC-LC/UPC ،Simplex

تماس بگیرید

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Multimode OM1/OM2 Simplex Fiber Adapter, 0.2dB Insertion Loss

Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines.

به دلیل نوسان قیمت ها قبل از خرید با ما تماس بگیرید.
error: Content is protected !!
preloader