show blocks helper

تولیدکننده

  • SUNSIL سان سیل (6)

Mode

Fiber-Type

  • 3 OM1
  • 17 OM2
  • 11 OM3
  • 4 OM4
  • 10 Other

Fiber Count

  • 70 Simplex
  • 46 Duplex
  • 4 Quad
  • 1 6Core
  • 5 12Core
  • 8 24Core
  • 8 48Core

Connector Type

  • 19 LC-LC
  • 19 SC-SC
  • 10 FC-FC
  • 3 ST-ST
  • 14 LC-SC
  • 3 FC-ST
  • 5 SC-FC
  • 3 SC-ST
  • 4 LC-ST
  • 6 LC-FC
  • 2 DIN-DIN
  • 2 FC-MTRJ
  • 1 SC-MTRJ
  • 15 SC
  • 8 LC
  • 7 FC
  • 4 ST
  • 1 DIN

شرایط استفاده

    Category

      Configuration Type

        Polish Type

        • 12 APC/APC
        • 65 UPC/UPC
        • 2 APC
        • 34 UPC
        • 11 Other

        طبقه بندی کابل

          نوع کابل

            طبقه بندی رک و کابینت

              عمق

                مشخصات فنی

                  کاربرد سوئیچ

                    نوع سوئیچ

                      تعداد پورت

                        نوع پورت

                          IOS Software feature set

                            error: Content is protected !!
                            preloader