پچ کورد فیبر نوری، سینگل مود، LC-LC/UPC, Simplex، روکش PVC، قطر ۲mm

High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125 Micron Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

The 9/125 micron single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any place fiber jumper cables are needed. It meets RoHS compliant, and cable is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality.

به دلیل نوسان قیمت ها قبل از خرید با ما تماس بگیرید.

در حال حاضر این محصول در انبار موجود نیست و در دسترس نمی باشد.

error: Content is protected !!
preloader