پچ کورد فیبر نوری، سینگل مود، LC-LC/APC, Simplex، روکش PVC، قطر ۲mm

۰ ریال

LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

The 9/125μm single mode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling.

به دلیل نوسان قیمت ها قبل از خرید با ما تماس بگیرید.
صاف
پچ کورد فیبر نوری، سینگل مود، LC-LC/APC, Simplex، روکش PVC، قطر ۲mm
error: Content is protected !!